TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #12 - Volksbank Karlsruhe

PS4 - Online

27.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Geronimo Schneider (KuruptedzZ)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
# 2 Luigi Curto (verojuventino)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
# 3 Uros Tanasijevic (kingkongdedon_II)
3 : 0
Freilos 45
# 4 Freilos 46
0 : 3
Bombaman84
# 5 Erkan Erol (erkanninhoo)
3 : 0
Freilos 49
# 6 Umut Karakaya (Umutugur76)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
# 7 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Mirjam Runggatscher (mirikiri15
# 8 Janick Fleischmann (janick-00)
3 : 0
Freilos 44
# 9 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Kürsat Cetin (kursat2531)
# 10 Daniel Jankowski ( fifaking1990)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
# 11 Marvin Hülter (Blacktiger169)
3 : 0
Freilos 52
# 12 Freilos 25
0 : 3
Vatan Bytyqi (Rebell_712)
# 13 Zymer Shala (zzymerr)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
# 14 Emre Hosaf (RusselGoatbrook)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
# 15 Kevin Reiser (Thisiskev1nx)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
# 16 Daniele De Punzio ( IELE_CASH)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
# 17 Freilos 41
0 : 3
Kevin Nonnenmacher (Rockabillynonne)
# 18 Freilos 50
0 : 3
John Etzig ( Thyroxx__)
# 19 Freilos 53
0 : 3
Christopher Kirschner (TheDoctorChrys88)
# 20 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
3 : 0
Freilos 1
# 21 Freilos 62
0 : 3
David Bacher (abacher)
# 22 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Dominik Maurer (Der_Monopol)
# 23 Freilos 49
0 : 3
Fabian Schnurr ( fabioulas88)
# 24 Silja Aspacher (Silja1997)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
# 25 Freilos 33
0 : 3
Marcel Bornhäuser (Mar_Sergio_cel99)
# 26 Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
# 27 Tim Wolf (wolverine187er)
3 : 0
Gero Kauczinski (GerinhoZuDemOne)
# 28 Steffen Kappler (steffen76_)
3 : 0
Freilos 43
# 29 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Leon Haitz (xOsasiZx)
# 30 Nico Oberacker (N-Upperfield)
3 : 0
Freilos 11
# 31 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
# 32 Umut Aydin (itsHop3_TV)
3 : 0
Freilos 63

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Geronimo Schneider (KuruptedzZ)
2 : 0
Luigi Curto (verojuventino)
# 34 Uros Tanasijevic (kingkongdedon_II)
1 : 2
Bombaman84
# 35 Erkan Erol (erkanninhoo)
3 : 6
Umut Karakaya (Umutugur76)
# 36 Mirjam Runggatscher (mirikiri15
2 : 3
Janick Fleischmann (janick-00)
# 37 Kürsat Cetin (kursat2531)
1 : 5
Daniel Jankowski ( fifaking1990)
# 38 Marvin Hülter (Blacktiger169)
0 : 3
Vatan Bytyqi (Rebell_712)
# 39 Zymer Shala (zzymerr)
3 : 0
Emre Hosaf (RusselGoatbrook)
# 40 Kevin Reiser (Thisiskev1nx)
0 : 3
Daniele De Punzio ( IELE_CASH)
# 41 Kevin Nonnenmacher (Rockabillynonne)
2 : 7
John Etzig ( Thyroxx__)
# 42 Christopher Kirschner (TheDoctorChrys88)
2 : 4
Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 43 David Bacher (abacher)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Dominik Maurer (Der_Monopol)
# 44 Fabian Schnurr ( fabioulas88)
6 : 1
Silja Aspacher (Silja1997)
# 45 Marcel Bornhäuser (Mar_Sergio_cel99)
0 : 3
Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)
# 46 Tim Wolf (wolverine187er)
3 : 4
Steffen Kappler (steffen76_)
# 47 Leon Haitz (xOsasiZx)
0 : 3
Nico Oberacker (N-Upperfield)
# 48 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
2 : 1
Umut Aydin (itsHop3_TV)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Geronimo Schneider (KuruptedzZ)
4 : 1
Bombaman84
# 50 Umut Karakaya (Umutugur76)
2 : 3
Janick Fleischmann (janick-00)
# 51 Daniel Jankowski ( fifaking1990)
0 : 3
Vatan Bytyqi (Rebell_712)
# 52 Zymer Shala (zzymerr)
3 : 0
Daniele De Punzio ( IELE_CASH)
# 53 John Etzig ( Thyroxx__)
3 : 0
Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 54 Dominik Maurer (Der_Monopol)
0 : 1
Fabian Schnurr ( fabioulas88)
# 55 Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)
4 : 1
Steffen Kappler (steffen76_)
# 56 Nico Oberacker (N-Upperfield)
1 : 6
Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Geronimo Schneider (KuruptedzZ)
1 : 2
Janick Fleischmann (janick-00)
# 58 Vatan Bytyqi (Rebell_712)
1 : 3
Zymer Shala (zzymerr)
# 59 John Etzig ( Thyroxx__)
5 : 1
Fabian Schnurr ( fabioulas88)
# 60 Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)
3 : 0
Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Janick Fleischmann (janick-00)
0 : 8
Zymer Shala (zzymerr)
# 62 John Etzig ( Thyroxx__)
2 : 3
Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Janick Fleischmann (janick-00)
0 : 2
John Etzig ( Thyroxx__)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Zymer Shala (zzymerr)
7 : 1
Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)

Sieger

1. Platz
Zymer Shala (zzymerr)
2. Platz
Orhan Durmaz (Vleminckxx)
3. Platz
John Etzig ( Thyroxx__)